espositori2018-04-09T18:14:12+00:00

ELENCO ESPOSITORI

AGENZIA GENERALE STUDI E GESTIONI SRL – A.G.S.G. SRL
VIA NIZZA, 128
00198 ROMA RO
Tel. 0684242247
Fax: 0685354779
E_mail: amministrazione@agsg.it;merlo.geminiservice@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U39


ALDORISIO SALVATORE
VIA VICINALE SAN DONATO, 100/B
80126 NAPOLI NA
Tel. 3387627054
E_mail: salviocosmesi@hotmail.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T19


ALPICAT SRL
PIAZZA COLOMBO, 18/20 R
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010532417
Fax: 0104076704
E_mail: tipini.fini@virgilio.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R36


AMANDINE IDEA DISTRIBUTION DI MELE MICHEL
VIA PAOLA DA BUTI, 18
56032 BUTI PI
Tel. 3925051501
E_mail: idea.distribution@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S75_B


ANTHEA LEGNO SNC DI PUGLIESE GIUSEPPE & C.
VIA RIVERA, 114
10040 ALMESE TO
Tel. 0119350411
Fax: 0119350411
E_mail: anealegno@hotmail.it
Web: www.anealegno.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand O15


ANTICA NORCINERIA GIANFERMI DI GIANFERMI DANIELE
VIALE DELL’OSPEDALE, 15
06046 NORCIA PG
Tel. 3318351905
E_mail: norcineria.gianfermi@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S115


ARETOSI GISELLA
VIA FOSSATO DI MONTI, 55 A
16035 RAPALLO GE
E_mail: gisella.lacourt@gmail.com
Web: www.foreverliving.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S51_B


ARIANA AFGHAN EUROPE IMPORT EXPORT
VIA SAN CARLO BORROMEO, 37
20017 RHO MI
E_mail: aryanagroup@outlook.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T57


ARISOY TURIZM VE TICARET LTD STI
21 KAYMAKLI KSB MERKEZ
NEVSEHIR
TURKEY
Tel. 00903842182639-010594923
E_mail: ali.altiparmak71@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S71


A SPASSO CON GIULIA
CORSO ALESSANDRO DE STEFANIS, 23/R
16139 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108394481
Fax: 0108394481
E_mail: aspassocongiulia@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R17


ASPROFLOR
VIA EMILIO GALLO, 29
10034 CHIVASSO TO
Tel. 0323501272
Fax: 0323501272
E_mail: segreteria@asproflor.it
Web: www.asproflor.it;www.comunifioriti.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand V2-V3-V4-V8


ASSOCIAZIONE A.R.E.A
VIA CORONATA, 52/7
16152 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3472760163
E_mail: inforod.ge@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S44


ASSOCIAZIONE CREARTISTI
VIA DEL GIGLIO, 5
40133 BOLOGNA BO
Tel. 3385213667
E_mail: associazionecreartisti@gmail.com
Web: www.creartisti.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U41


ASSOCIAZIONE GLI AMICI DELLA BIRRA D’ABBAZIA
PIAZZA MUNICIPIO, 1
20081 MORIMONDO MI
Tel. 3408705727
E_mail: associazione@birrainabbazia.it
Web: www.amicidellabirradabbazia.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand S4


AZIZ TAPPETI PERSIANI SRL
VIA COLOMBO, 44R
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010532500
Fax: 0105536563
E_mail: info@aziztappetipersiani.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand A2


BARBIERI INTERIOR
VIA GORIZIA, 34
20821 MEDA MB
Tel. 0362 050456
Fax: 0362 050457
E_mail: amministrazione@barbierinterior.it
Web: www.barbierinterior.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C2


BBEAUTY SOCIETA’ SRLS
VIA SILVIO PELLICO, 5
21052 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA
E_mail: ebosia@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R28-R41-S79-S83-S87-S85


BEAUTIFUL GARDEN S.R.L.
VIA FIESCHI, 8/13
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3466127989
E_mail: beautifu.garden21@gmail.com
Padiglione B Esterno Stand E3


B. E P. SAS DI ARRIGO GIUSEPPE & C.
VIA GAETANO SALVEMINI, 6
20813 BOVISIO MASCIAGO MB
Tel. 0362593935
Fax: 0362571321
E_mail: bepsalotti@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B6 – A5


BERTRAND GENNARO
VIA EMILIO SALGARI, 49
41123 MODENA MO
Tel. 059828941
Fax: 05221840570
E_mail: eventi@mybenefit.it; info@mybenefit.it
Web: www.mybenefit.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T43


BETA ELETTRONICA S.R.L.
VIA ROSSARO, 26
24047 TREVIGLIO BG
Tel. 036348700
Fax: 036348870
E_mail: info@betaelettronica.it
Web: www.betaelettronica.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S14


BIEFFE SERRAMENTI BLINDATI SNCDI BUFFA W. E FERRARI L.
STRADA SANT’AGATA, 91
15060 CASTELLETTO D’ORBA AL
Tel. 0143827159
E_mail: info@bieffeserramentisnc.it; bieffeserramenti@alice.it
Web: www.bieffeserramentisnc.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand O19


BIESSE DIVANI SRL
VIA BRUGHETTI, 23
20813 BOVISIO MASCIAGO MB
Tel. 03621543367
Fax: 03621543361
E_mail: biessedivani@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand F4


BIJAN TAPPETI PERSIANI DI MOHAMMAD JAFAR BIJAN
CORSO BUENOS AIRES, 70R
16129 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010591531
Fax: 010591531
E_mail: bijantappetipersiani@yahoo.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand Q11


BOTTEGA DELLA CUCCAGNADI MARZIALI CINZIA
VIAITALIA, 5
63088 MONTEMONACO AP
E_mail: info@bottegadellacuccagna.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T55


BRIANZA DESIGN S.R.L.
VIA GROANE, 28
20811 CESANO MADERNO MB
Tel. 03621708148
E_mail: amministrazione@brianzadesign.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand P12


BRINI FEDERICO
VIA DI ZAMBRA, 36D
00052 CERVETERI RM
Tel. 3356108553
E_mail: terrasanadesign@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S28


BUTT CARPETS
ST, NICHOLSON ROAD, LHR
LOHARO
PAKISTAN
E_mail: ahsanjaveed@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T28 – T42-T44


CACTUS CENTER SANREMO DI GIRIBALDI ANDREA
VIA SOLARO RAPALIN, 100
18038 SANREMO IM
Tel. 3932781100
E_mail: giribaldi@sanremocactus.com
Web: www.sanremocactus.com
Padiglione S esterno Stand V11


CALIERI MASSIMO
VIA PISANA, 597
50018 SCANDICCI FI
Tel. 3473443424
E_mail: ilariadeca@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S91


CALZATURIFICIO KATY SPECIAL DI IANNOTTA LORENZO
VIA PRATOVECCHIO, 129
51015 MONSUMMANO TERME PT
Tel. 057282649
Fax: 057282649
E_mail: adrianozampino10@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U44


CAMERA DI COMMERCIO E INDUSTRIA ITALIANA PER LA SPAGNA
CALLE CRISTOBAL BORDIU, 54
28003 MADRID
SPAIN
Tel. 0034915900900
Fax: 0034915630560
E_mail: donatella.monteverde@italcamara-es.com
Web: www.italcamara-es.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S46 – T47 – S48


CAMUGIN SRL
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 21/5
16032 CAMOGLI GE
Tel. 3771640456
E_mail: info@camugin.it
Web: www.camugin.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand S23


CARENA PAOLA
VIA ROMA, 2/28
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3351006477
E_mail: paola.carena@vorwerk.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S35
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E13


CARFIN SPA
VIA L. PERINI, 50
16152 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010657601
Fax: 0106576048
E_mail: s.ferrandi@concordegenova.it
Web: www.concordegenova.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S11


CARIDI DOMENICO
VIA CARLO BARABINO, 21/11
16129 GENOVA GE
E_mail: commerciale.studiocaridi@outlook.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U45


CARLO FORNAIO DI ALBARO DI MARCIANO CARMINE
VIA ALBARO, 28
16145 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3386812557
Fax: 0108601830
E_mail: carlofornaio@libero.it
Padiglione D Stand T24


CASCOBENE SRL
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 18/2A
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0105958813
Fax: 0104694305
E_mail: info@cascobene.com;cascobenepresident@gmail.com; cascobene.brigate@gmail.com
Web: www.cascobene.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S23 / S19 – T17 / U14 – T13 / U10 – S25 / T10


C.B. IMPIANTI IDROTERMOSANITARI DI BUTTIGNON CLAUDIO
VIA DINO DEL GARBO, 9
50134 FIRENZE FI
Tel. 3358179020
E_mail: cb.itsmaia@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand H7


CECI PAOLO
VIA TROSSARELLI, 50 C
16165 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3357493991
Fax: 0108309174
E_mail: paoloceci@fastwebnet.it
Web: www.ceciparquet.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand N6


CENTRO DELL’ARREDAMENTO LIGURE SRL
VIA F.LLI CERVI, 1R
17047 VALLEGGIA DI QUILIANO SV
Tel. 019884616
Fax: 019884583
E_mail: info@centrodellarredamento.sv.it
Web: www.centrodellarredamento.sv.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B5


CERRETO MARIA
VIA ALESSANDRO MINA, 28
26041 CASALMAGGIORE CR
Tel. 3931829420
E_mail: dittacerretomaria@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R50


CHIARIFLEX S.R.L.
VIA CAMPI, 89D
16024 LUMARZO GE
Tel. 018596005
E_mail: info@chiariflex.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand M1


CICALESE GENNARO
VIA CASCINA GATTEDO, 7
22060 CARUGO CO
Tel. 3914743607
E_mail: gennaflex@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S45


CICONTE AGOSTINO
VIA PERTINACE, 7/17
16125 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010212613
E_mail: ciconte-agostino@libero.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand D6 – D7


CO.EL. SOCIETA’ COOPERATIVA
VIA CASALAGNELLO, SNC
27043 BRONI PV
Tel. 038551949
E_mail: vercesir@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand Q14


COLAZIONE DA TIFFANY DI ABBRUZZESE ANTONIETTA
VIA LUPIAE, 19
73100 LECCE LE
E_mail: cirociro1907@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U18


COLLEZIONI VENTURI DI VENTURI MATTEO
VIA BARONCIATICA, 56/B
51039 QUARRATA PT
Tel. 3381524604
E_mail: collezioniventuri@gmail.com
Web: www.collezioniventuri.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C6


CONFEZIONI VUESSE DI VIGNOLINI PAOLO
VIA BOLOGNA, 329/6
59100 PRATO PO
Tel. 0574692156
E_mail: paolovignolini@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R43


CONSORZIO DELLA FOCACCIA DI RECCO COL FORMAGGIO
VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 36/16
16036 RECCO GE
Tel. 0185730748
Fax: 0185730748
E_mail: info@focacciadirecco.it;daniela@dimensioneriviera.it; lucio@dimensioneriviera.it
Web: www.focacciadirecco.it
Padiglione B Esterno Stand S7


CONSORZIO EXPORT GENOVA – ARTE E FANTASIA EVENTI E FIERE ITINERANTI DI GOTI SIMONE
VIA MANIFATTURA, 4/2
50058 SIGNA FI
Tel. 3355225182
E_mail: artefantasiasigna@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R29


CONSORZIO EXPORT GENOVA – BENASSI ROBERTO E C. SNC
VIA PAOLETTI, 76/78
18100 IMPERIA IM
Tel. 0184486294
Fax: 0184486294
E_mail: apina85vally@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S24


CONSORZIO EXPORT GENOVA – GIERRE DI RIZZO GIAMPAOLO
P.ZZA MARTIRI D/BENEDICTA, 11
16013 CAMPOLIGURE GE
Tel. 010921026
Fax: 0109219067
E_mail: info@gierresilver.it
Web: www.gierresilver.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S22


CONSORZIO EXPORT GENOVA – KALALU’
E_mail: kalalu.namaste@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R21


CONTARINI CHRISTIAN
VIA GIOVANNI XXIII, 38/11
16132 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3391696653
E_mail: contarini78@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S26


CONTE OTTAVIO PICCOLOMINI D’ARAGONA SRL
VIA PADANA SUPERIORE, 23
20090 VIMODRONE MI
Tel. 0258018575
Fax: 0258018560
E_mail: bufalini@wivitalia.it;tirelli@wivitalia.it
Web: www.conteottaviopiccolomini.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S101


COOPERATIVA PESCATORI CASTEL DRAGONE DI CAMOGLI
VIA SAN NICOLO’, 66
16032 CAMOGLI GE
E_mail: casteldragonecamogli@gmail.com
Web: www.pescaturismocamogli.com
Padiglione B Esterno Stand M1


COPRISOL SRL
CORSO EUROPA, 353
16132 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010389544
E_mail: servizioclienti@coprisol.it
Web: www.coprisol.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D8 / C7


CORDERIA NAZIONALE DI C.N.C. SAS DI PANZA BARBARA & C.
VIA GRAMSCI, 53-55 RR
16126 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0102465929
Fax: 0102477547
E_mail: info@corderianazionale.it; info@acquasub.it; barbara@corderianazionale.it
Web: www.corderianazionale.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand C30


CORDOVANI FABIO
VIA DUE CAMMINI, 6
18018 ARMA DI TAGGIA IM
Tel. 3392954690
E_mail: cordovani.fabio@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R37 / S34
Padiglione S esterno Stand C36


COVERUPITALIA DI CINAO ANDREA
VIA FERRUCCIO PARRI, 4/SC
20017 RHO MILANO MI
Tel. 3458892001
E_mail: coverupitalia@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U46


DANIELI IL FORNO DELLE PUGLIE SRL
PRIMA TRAVERSA VIALE EUROPA, SN
70032 BITONTO BA
Tel. 0803746726
Fax: 0803746726
E_mail: info@ilfornodellepuglie.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R49 – S99


D’ARIENZO SRL
VIALE PRINCIPE AMEDEO, 13
83029 SOLOFRA AV
Tel. 0825581040
Fax: 0825581040
E_mail: matteodarienzo@libero.it
Web: www.darienzocollezione.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R6


D & D UTENSILERIA DI D’ANGELO GAETANO
VIA E. MONTALE, 38
70027 PALO DEL COLLE BA
Tel. 080629704
E_mail: dedutensileria2014@libero.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand D19


DE VITA SAS DI DE VITA ALDO & C.
VIA DI SOTTORIPA, 145
16124 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0102467833
Fax: 0102465537
E_mail: info@devitagenova.it
Web: www.devitagenova.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S57


DIF SRLS DI FUSCO
PIAZZA VANVITELLI, 15
80129 NAPOLI NA
E_mail: dif.srl@gmail.com
Padiglione D Stand T4
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S50


DIRECT SAILS.R.L
VIA SAN VINCENZO, 2
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 019802345
E_mail: directsailsrl@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D2


DL GARDEN SRL
VIA UGO LA MALFA, SNC
04020 SPIGNO SATURNIA LT
Tel. 077164460
Fax: 077164460
E_mail: dlgarden.srl@gmail.com
Web: www.dlgardensrl.com
Padiglione B Esterno Stand E1


D. & L. IMPIANTI S.R.L.
VIA BORZOLI, 93C-93D
16153 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108602559
Fax: 0108576894
E_mail: info@dlimpianti.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B4


DOLCE DORMIRE GENOVA
VIA SAN MARTINO, 85
16131 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108445496
Fax: 0103046757
E_mail: info@dolcedormiregenova.com
Web: www.dolcedormiregenova.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand H4 / G1


DOTTA ROBERTA
CORSO GUGLIELMO MARCONI, 4/1
16129 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0105534683
E_mail: apipasto@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R11


EASY DREAMS DI PAOLA GILARDI
VIA ALFREDO CATALANI, 58/A
20131 MILANO MI
Tel. 3387737590
E_mail: pgilardi1@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S39_B


EBARRITO SRL
VILLA VALLOLTA DI SOPRA
26012 CASTELLEONE CR
Tel. 3939766573
E_mail: info@ebarrito.com
Web: www.ebarrito.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T32 – T30


EDIL EST VALLESCRIVIA DI ORENGO & C. SNC
VIA ISOLABUONA, 69
16019 RONCO SCRIVIA GE
Tel. 010935856
Fax: 0109651292
E_mail: info@edilest.it
Web: www.edilest.com
Padiglione S esterno Stand C26


ELCAR SRL
VIA CARLO BARABINO, 112 R
16129 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010564042
Fax: 010564042
E_mail: info.elcar@fastwebnet.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R15


ELETTRO SECURITY SRL
CORSO DE STEFANIS, 58N r
16139 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0100986970
E_mail: info@elettrosecuritysrl.it
Web: www.elettrosecuritysrl.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C1


EL PIRINCIO S.A.S. DI MANRIQUE JULIO ALBERTO & C.
VIA PONTE SAN PANCRAZIO, 4
37133 VERONA VR
VENETO
ITALY
Tel. 3381971594
E_mail: manriquejulioa@hotmail.com
Padiglione D Stand T28
Padiglione S esterno Stand S5


ENOGASTRONOMICA ROMAGNOLA SRL
VIA PIETRO NENNI, 30
47017 ROCCA SAN CASCIANO FC
Tel. 3398636081
Fax: 0118158707
Padiglione D Stand T41 – T42


ESPOSITO GIOVANNI
VIA SAN GIACOMO, 1/B
00048 NETTUNO RM
Tel. 3335882674
E_mail: manurelax@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand P10


ETICA – ESTETICA DI MANCINI MATTEO
VIA SAN GIOVANNI GOVONI, 57
12084 MONDOVI’ CN
Tel. 3476316544
E_mail: eticaestetica.info@gmail.com
Web: www.etica-estetica.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R20


EURL SAVEURS DES TERROIRS
CHEMIN DU CAP DE PLA -ROUTE DECARCASSONNE
11100 NARBONNE
FRANCE
Tel. 0033675698232
E_mail: saveursdesterroirs@live.fr
Web: www.saveursdesterroirs.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T53


EUROSARDEGNA DI FATTACCIU ALESSANDRO
VIA MARCONI, 841B.
51036 LARCIANO PT
Tel. 3277614030
Fax: 057381812
E_mail: eurosard@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S58


FAGI GRUPPO DE ROMA SRLS
VIA BELVEDERE, 10
82020 SANTA CROCE DEL SANNIO BN
Tel. 0825965317
Fax: 0825965317
E_mail: franco_de_roma@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S18 / S20 – S27 – S42 – R18 / R14


FALEGNAMERIA ARTIGIANA DI QUEIROLO ADRIANO
VIA PROVINCIALE, 143/B
16040 ORERO GE
Tel. 0185354962
Fax: 0185354962
E_mail: falegnameria.queirolo@virgilio.it
Web: www.falegnameriaqueirolo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C3


FALEGNAMERIA RATTO SAS
VIA ISOLONA, 1
16040 ORERO GE
Tel. 0185971171
Fax: 0185971171
E_mail: falegnameriaratto@libero.it
Web: www.falegnameriaratto.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E4


FASANO JEAN-LUC MICHAEL
CONTRADA FORGE, 26/A
87010 SANT’AGATA DI ESARO CS
Tel. 3884695326
E_mail: comeunavolta.italy@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R57


FASHION GALLERY FABBRICA DIVANI FONTANA SRL
VIA ACHILLE GRANDI, 32
25062 CONCESIO BS
E_mail: fontanamarcocsi@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand N4


FINSTRAL SPA
VIA GASTERS, 1
39054 RENON – FRAZ. AUNA DI SOTTO BZ
Tel. 0471296611
Fax: 0471259086
E_mail: finstral@finstral.com; mzucali@fnstral.com
Web: www.finstral.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand F6


FLESSING SRL DI E.COCCHELLA & D.MAZZOCCHI
VIA TORTOSA, 92 R
16139 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010880294
Fax: 0108311723
E_mail: flessingcocchella@libero.it;info@materassiflessing.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C5 – E6


F.LLI PELLIZZI SRL
VIA ROCCA TEDALDA, 68/A
50136 FIRENZE FI
Tel. 0558307443
Fax: 0556503135
E_mail: a.pellizzi@alice.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S113


F.LLI RIVERA S.R.L.
PIAZZA GUGLIELMO MARCONI, 33
16014 CAMPOMORONE GE
Tel. 0104209318
E_mail: info@fratellirivera.it; volpara.fabrizio@tiscali.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand C5


FLORA MICHELE
VIA MARTIRI DI KINDU’, 160/I. 2
70028 SANNICANDRO DI BARI BA
Tel. 080623957
E_mail: cibarepuglia@gmail.com
Web: www.cibarepuglia.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T50


FLORA VITO FRANCESCO
VIA MINIELLI, 2
70028 SANNICANDRO DI BARI BA
Tel. 3299878748
Fax: 080633656
E_mail: gastronomiavitoflora@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R51


FLORICOLTURA LAGOMARSINO NICOLO’ DI LAGOMARSINO ANTONIO A.
VIA DEI FLORICOLTORI, 23 R
16167 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010322769
Fax: 0103200072
E_mail: floricolturalagomarsino@gmail.com
Padiglione S esterno Stand V1


FONSOLIVE DI GIACOMO FONSDITURI
VIA S. VINCENZO, 68
70016 NOICATTARO BA
Tel. 0802378747
Fax: 0802378747
E_mail: fonsolive@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R53


FORNI ARCURI DI ARCURI CARMELO & C. SNC
CORTILE AMELLA
92020 SAN BIAGIO PLATANI AG
Tel. 0922918266
Fax: 0922918266
E_mail: info@forniarcuri.it
Web: www.forniarcuri.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand C22


FORTE WILLIAM
PALAIS MIRAMAR 29 Bis – BLD.DU MONT BORON
06300 NICE
FRANCE
Tel. 0033 611815325
Fax: 0033 493561294
E_mail: william.forte@wanadoo.fr
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S95


FRATELLI LORENZINI SNC DI LORENZINI MICHELE & C.
VIA DELLE GINESTRE, 4
19034 ORTONOVO LUNI SP
Tel. 0187627669
E_mail: info@vivaiolorenzini.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand V6


FRATELLI PELOSO SNC DI MAURO E MARCO PELOSO
VIA OBERDAN, 166 E R
16167 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108991489
E_mail: info@fratellipeloso.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand H8 / G7


G.B. COMMUNICATION SRL
PIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA, 6/9
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108690027
E_mail: negozio3@gmail.com; gbfoce@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R47


GENIO IN 21 GIORNI DI SAVINO CHIARA
VIALE ANDREA DORIA, 48/B
20124 MILANO MI
Tel. 3924297706
Web: www.genioin21giorni.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T39


GENOA IMAGE S.R.L. STORE MUSEUM & MARKETING
VIA AL PORTO ANTICO, 4
16128 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010612831
Fax: 0106128344
E_mail: bruzzone@genoacfc.it
Web: www.genoacfc.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand A1


GHIZZONI PAOLA
LOCALITA’ CASINA, SNC
57036 PORTO AZZURRO LI
Tel. 3287085708
Fax: 0565921160
E_mail: mla.rocca@alice.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R24


GIANNONI MASSIMILIANO
VIA GIOVANNI AICARDI, 12
16165 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010389353
Fax: 010380658
E_mail: infodentroefuori@libero.it
Web: www.dentroefuori.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand D20 – D21 – D22


GLAMOUR GIOIELLI S.R.L
VIA FRATELLANZA, 2
83027 MUGNANO DEL CARDINALE AV
Tel. 3492135368
E_mail: glamour.gioielli15@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T23


GRAND HOTEL S.R.L.
VIA SESTRI, 86/R
16154 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3356300403
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R23


GRANELLA MOBILI
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 272
19100 LA SPEZIA SP
Tel. 0187 738161
E_mail: granellamobili@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand O4


GREENPEACE ONLUS
VIA DELLA CORDONATA, 7
00187 ROMA RM
Tel. 0668136061-463
Fax: 0645439793
E_mail: roberto.di.carlo@greenpeace.org;alessandro.lauriola@greenpeace.org
Web: www.greenpeace.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T45


GR SERRAMENTI DI BRUNO GIAMPIERI
VIA CARLO BARABINO, 70/72 R
16129 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010881474
E_mail: grserramenti@gmail.com
Web: www.grserramenti.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand J2


GRUPPO GE S.R.L
LUNGO BISAGNO DALMAZIA, 69
16141 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108377300
E_mail: fabio.bosco@gruppoge.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R1


GUSTI DEL MEDITERRANEO SRL
VIA ALEARDO ALEARDI, 32
92024 CANICATTI’ AG
Tel. 3392279921
E_mail: davideparla@libero.it
Web: www.specialitasiciliane.net
Padiglione D Stand T1 – T26
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S107


GUSTI E SAPORI LIGURI DI CROBU FRANCESCO
VIA DEI COGORNO, 12/22
16033 LAVAGNA GE
E_mail: lapescheriacorsoeuropa@gmail.com
Padiglione D Stand T35 – Padiglione S esterno Stand S1


GUSTI SICILIANI SRLS
VIA TEN. COL. LA CARRUBBA,, 50
92024 CANICATTI’ AG
Tel. 3890545494
E_mail: info@gustisiciliani.it
Padiglione D Stand T21


HABITAT SAS DI FRANCO CORA’ & C.
VIA DEI PARTIGIANI, 17
16021 LOC.LA PRESA-BARGAGLI GE
Tel. 010906110
Fax: 010906110
E_mail: habitat.arredamenti@virgilio.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand I6


HOOKS ITALIA S.R.L
CORSO A. TASSONI, 25
10143 TORINO TO
E_mail: f.ganci@hooksitalia.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T21


HOUSE TO HOUSE SPA
VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA, 22/A
31020 VILLORBA TV
E_mail: giorgio@okclean.eu
Web: www.okclean.eu
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T18


I.C.R. DI PALLAMOLLA FLAVIO
VIA BOBBIO, 258 R
16137 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108370302
Fax: 0108370302
E_mail: info@icrclima.it
Web: www.icrclima.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand N5


IELAPI PASQUALE
VIA NAZIONALE, 208
88022 CURINGA CZ
Tel. 0968739949
E_mail: forfuron@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S31


IKA DI ESPOSITO ANTONIO SAS
VIA CAPORALE ARMANDO TORTINI, 3
04016 SABAUDIA LT
Tel. 3489050556
E_mail: info@terre-emerse-sabaudia.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T51


IL BEER SHOP DI LORENZO PITTALUGA
VIA PRIVATA GIOVANNI XXIII, 7
16010 SERRA RICCO’ GE
Tel. 3478922545
E_mail: info@ilbeer-shop.com
Padiglione S esterno Stand S22


IL CAPO DEI CANNOLI SICILIANI DI SCERRA GIOVANNI & C. SAS
VIA GRAMSCI, 81
92020 PALMA DI MONTECHIARO AG
Tel. 3391333642
E_mail: scerra.giovanni@yahoo.it
Web: www.ilcapodeicannolisiciliani.it
Padiglione D Stand T10 – T17


IL DARDO
VIA ROMA, 69
13010 STROPPIANA VC
Tel. 3493046397
E_mail: calvofabrizio@libero.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand S3


IL GELATO DELLA CARLA DI MARCO TRAVERSO & C. SAS
VIA 5 MAGGIO, 99/3
16148 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0103725747
E_mail: info@ilgelatodellacarla.com
Web: www.ilgelatodellacarla.com
Padiglione S esterno Stand S24


IL TARTUFARO DI ZANELLI CRISTIAN
VOC. MOLINELLO FRAZ. BADIALI, 5/D
06012 CITTA’ DI CASTELLO PG
Tel. 0758512012
Fax: 0758512012
E_mail: iltartufaro@libero.it
Web: www.iltartufaro.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R54


INDIA WORLD S.R.L.
VIA CINQUE FEBBRAIO, 136
47895 DOMAGNANO
REPUBBLICA DI SAN MARINO
Tel. 0549961232
Fax: 0549954935
E_mail: web@indiaworldstore.com
Web: www.indiaworldstore.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand P1 – Q13


INGIRO S.R.L
LOCALITA’ MALCHE, 2/A
84090 GIFFONI SEI CASALI SA
Tel. 089883444
Fax: 089883444
E_mail: info@pontemolinello.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U51


INTIMARE SAS DI FRATELLI SALERNO E C.
PIAZZA GIUSEPPE ROCCA, 2
17025 LOANO SV
Tel. 3285912518
E_mail: s.intimare@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S59


ISOLA SARDA SRLS
VIA FELICE CAVALLOTTI, 13
15067 NOVI LIGURE AL
Tel. 3333740709
E_mail: isolasarda1.simona@gmail.com
Padiglione D Stand T39


ITALIAN BED SNC DI AGIM MUCA E VIKTOR PECI
VIA FRIULI, 7
20853 BIASSONO MB
Tel. 3336103237
E_mail: info@italianbedsnc.com
Web: www.italianbedsnc.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand M8


ITINERARIO BENESSERE DI SILIPIGNI RICCARDO
VIA DON LUIGI PENATI, 21
20062 CASSANO D’ADDA MI
Tel. 3451206177
E_mail: itinerario.benessere@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U20


KING HAUSE EOOD
VIA HASOVSKA, 23
4000 PLOVDIV
BULGARIA
Tel. 3331921937
E_mail: kinghousebul@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T14 – T46
Padiglione S esterno Stand D1-D2-D3- D4-D5-D8-D9-D10-D11-D12-D13-D14-D15-D16-D17-D18


KMI SRL
VIA PADANA SUPERIORE, 17/19
25080 MAZZANO BS
Tel. 0302127711
E_mail: lpaletti@kymco.it
Web: www.kymco.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U1


LA BOMBETTA DI RICCARDO
VIA C.DA GIANFELICE ZONA I, 57/B
74015 MARTINA FRANCA TARANTO TA
Tel. 3286714571
E_mail: giannipertica@gmail.com
Padiglione D Stand T36


LA BOTTEGA DEL MIELE DI BECIU ILIE
CORSO DOLOMITI, 49D
38037 PREDAZZO TN
Tel. 3497126085
E_mail: cosmeticanaturale1979@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S117


LA CASA E IL MARE SRL
C.SO CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, 38
16035 RAPALLO GE
Tel. 0185272999
Fax: 0185272999
E_mail: info@lacasaeilmare.it
Web: www.lacasaeilmare.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C8


LA FENICE DI BENASSI FRANCO GIACOMO
CORSO ALESSANDRO DE STEFANIS, 9/2 SX
16139 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010530189
E_mail: lafenicebenessere1@gmail.com
Web: www.lafenicebenessere.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S55


L’ALTRO MONDO SRL
VIA XXV APRILE, 99
16039 SESTRI LEVANTE GE
Tel. 0185457122
Fax: 0185457122
E_mail: info@laltromondo.com
Web: www.laltromondo.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand H5


LA MAISON SOFA’ SRL
VIALE A. MANZONI, 23
76121 BARLETTA BA
Tel. 0835265501
Fax: 0835259134
E_mail: info@lamaisonsofa.it
Web: www.lamaisonsofa.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand J4


LA PIZZA ”LA VERA NAPOLETANA”
VIA DELL’AVVENIRE, 40
80126 NAPOLI NA
Tel. 3391276353
E_mail: nunziomirino92@gmail.com
Padiglione D Stand T11


LARA BIAGIOLI SAS DI LARA BIAGIOLI & C.
VIA BICCHIERAIA, 1
59013 MONTEMURLO PO
Tel. 056431298
E_mail: lb.biagioli_lb@libero.it; lara.biagioli@libero.it
Web: www.biagioli-abbigliamento.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R27


L’ARTE COREANA DI HWANG KYUNG SHIK
VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 49
20090 CESANO BOSCONE MI
Tel. 0287391240
E_mail: artecoreana@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U40


LEDATOMICA SAS DI GIUGGIOLI MICHELE & C.
VIA DELLA REPUBBLICA, 4
63834 MASSA FERMANA FM
Tel. 3338878211
Fax: 0734759516
E_mail: info@ledatomica.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T22


LE FATTORIE DI NORCIA SRLS
VIA CANNAIOLA, 7
06039 TREVI PG
Tel. 0742846894
Fax: 0742846894
E_mail: lefattoriedinorcia1@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T54


LEO PROMOTIONS SRLS
VIA INNOCENZO FRUGONI, 5/B
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3477843761
E_mail: simone@leopromotions.org
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U13


LIQUORIFICIO NONNA RUFINA DI CATALDO MAZZONE
VIA LUIGI PATERNO’ RADDUSA, 13
95029 VIAGRANDE CT
Tel. 0957902040
Fax: 0957902040
E_mail: nonnarufina@tiscali.it
Web: www.nonnarufina.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S121


L’OSTRICA DI GAVAZZA DONATA
VIA COLOMBO, 48
17011 ALBISOLA SUPERIORE SV
Tel. 019488277
Fax: 019488277
E_mail: lostrica@alice.it; info@lostrica.it
Web: www.lostrica.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U23


LIVING GIARDINI & CO. SRL
VIA CIDNEO, 16
25081 BEDIZZOLE BS
Tel. 0306871259 – int.1
Fax: 0306871894
E_mail: eventi@lavandadellago.it; amministrazione@lavandadellago.it
Web: www.lavandadellago.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R39


LOVISOLO SERRAMENTI
VIA DELL’ARTIGIANATO, 56
17024 FINALE LIGURE SV
Tel. 019 695185-6
E_mail: info@lovisolo.it
Web: www.lovisolo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E9 / D7


LTN DI LEONARDO DANESE
LOCALITA’ PIAN DI RONA, 129
50066 REGELLO FIRENZE FI
E_mail: leonardodane@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U24 – U38


MAGAZINE SRL
STR. GIOSENI, 674
GIOSENI – BACAU
ROMANIA
E_mail: magazineuomo@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S41


MALOMO ARTE ARREDO SRL
VIA SS 106 BIS KM 27, 200 SN
87011 CASSANO ALL’IONIO CS
E_mail: info@malomo.it
Web: www.malomo.it
Padiglione B Esterno Stand E15


MANGINI GIOVANNI
VIA SAN CATALDO, 81
70017 PUTIGNANO BA
Tel. 3394755278
E_mail: giovannimangini123@gmail.com
Padiglione S esterno Stand C31-C35


MANIFATTURA FALOMO SRL
VIA FELETTI, 21
33075 MORSANO PN
ITALY
Tel. 0434697132
E_mail: info@manifatturafalomo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand I4


MARCHISIO DOMENICO & C SNC
VIA PIGNOLLI – FRAZ.GRATTERIA, 12
12084 MONDOVI’ CN
Tel. 017461323
Fax: 017461400
E_mail: sara@marchisiomobili.it; marchisiomobili@marchisiomobili.it; info@marchisiomobili.it
Web: www.marchisiomobili.it
MOBILI DI PRODUZIONE PROPRIA IN LEGNO MASSELLO – CUCINE IN MURATURA,
Padiglione B Terreno Stand H6 / G5


MARKET CUTURA DI MURACA MARIO
CONTRADA DATTOLI, 326
87036 RENDE CS
Tel. 3662404771
E_mail: muracasrl@alice.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S119


MASCOLO CARLO
VIA ROVIGO, 13
20093 COLOGNO MONZESE MI
Tel. 3332474407
E_mail: liquoridautore@live.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R55


MAX & G. SRL
VIA GIORGIO VASARI
06034 FOLIGNO PG
Tel. 3288491229
E_mail: meloni.gianluca@virgilio.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S61


MB ENERGIA SNC DI BRUZZO LUCA E MERCURIO DAVIDE
VIA G. DI VITTORIO, 11P
16018 MIGNANEGO GE
Tel. 0104071291
Fax: 0104071291
E_mail: info@mbenergia.it
Web: www.mbenergia.it


MEMI S.A.S.
VIA SERRAVALLE, 30/R/3
15066 GAVI ALESSANDRIA AL
Tel. 0143635118
E_mail: info@memigavi.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand C13


MICHELANGELO SRLS
VIA MELITO SNC CENTRO COMM. SOLE
83029 SOLOFRA AV
Tel. 3292154022
Fax: 0825581955
E_mail: michelangelosrls@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S43 – S53 / T26


MILLENNIUM TLC SRL
VIA ISONZO, 27/7
16147 GENOVA GE
Tel. 01042004
E_mail: rent@millennium-group.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S10/S12


MILLEVOGLIE SRL
VIA RAGGI, 31
15122 MANDROGNE AL
Tel. 3389240616
E_mail: millevogliebri@libero.it; info@millevogliecosmetica.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U43


MINUTOLI ARREDAMENTI S.A.S
VIA VESUVIO, 28- 30R
16134 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0102426183
Fax: 0102364472
E_mail: minutoliarredamenti@libero.it
Web: www.minutoliarredamenti.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand K8


MIRANDA UMBERTO
VIA PIETRA BIANCA, SNC
85030 SAN CHIRICO RAPARO PZ
Tel. 3405853081
E_mail: pietroumberto@hotmail.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S103


MOBILIFICIO FABIANI DI PETRI IDA E C. SAS
VIA SAN LAZZARO, 19
19020 BRUGNATO SP
Tel. 0187894836
E_mail: info@fabianiarredamenti.it
Web: www.fabianiarredamenti.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand G4


MOBILI P.F.P. DI PASQUINI MARCO & C. SAS
VIA U.LA MALFA PIANA NOCE, 22
56010 LUGNANO VICOPISANO PI
Tel. 050702748
Fax: 050702748
E_mail: info@mobilipfp.it
Web: www.mobilipfp.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand J8


MOBILMANIA SRL
VIA STURLA 82-84, 86 R
16131 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0103742205
Fax: 0108992346
E_mail: mobilmaniasrl@libero.it;info@mobilmaniagenova.it
Web: www.mobilmaniagenova.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand K5


MOBILSTIL SAS
VIA BRIGATE LIGURIA, 47R
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0105533055
E_mail: info@mobilgastaldo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand I8


MONDIAL CATERING SNC
VIA MARZABOTTO, 192-194
40050 FUNO DI ARGELATO BO
Tel. 0518659528
E_mail: info@mondialcatering.it
Web: www.laspianata.it
Padiglione D Stand T8


MOTO RACING SPORT
VIA KARL MARX, 93
170936 POLISTENA REGGIO CALABRIA RC
Tel. 010514695
E_mail: motoracing.sport@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S81 / T38


NAVALFORM DI MARCO CIANETTI
VIA F. FILZI, 31/5
57122 LIVORNO LI
Tel. 0586410033
Fax: 0586410033
E_mail: navalform@hotmail.it
Web: www.navalform.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand J1_A


NAVEED AHMED
FLAT NO. 1, PLOT 22-C, SUNSET STREET NO. 9, D.H.A., PHASE-II
KARACHI, SINDH
PAKISTAN
E_mail: ahmeds_international@yahoo.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U52


NB LAB DI CARRANTE BIAGIO
VIA DON ENRICO CAZZANIGA, 2/B
20060 LISCATE MI
E_mail: infonblab@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S75_A


NIMS SPA
VIALE NAVIGAZIONE INTERNA, 18
35129 PADOVA PD
Tel. 0498285505
Fax: 0498285593
E_mail: ufficio.commerciale@nims.it; nims@nims.it
Web: www.nims.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T41


NOVALINEA ARREDO SRL
VIA TINTORETTO, 6
31040 CESSALTO TV
Tel. 0421463611
Fax: 0421327963
E_mail: info@novalineascale.it
Web: www.novalinearredo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B7


NOVELLI DANILO
VIA ANTONIETTO, 5
10022 CARMAGNOLA TO
Tel. 3315027969
Fax: 0383876092
E_mail: puliart2015@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S39_A


OPENDOOR ITALIA SRL UNIPERSONALE
VIA CAPRERA, 37
16146 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0103776408
Fax: 0103198629
E_mail: od@opendooritalia.it
Web: www.opendooritalia.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand C4


PALAZZETTI LELIO SPA
VIA ROVEREDO, 103
33080 PORCIA PN
Tel. 0434922922
Fax: 0434922355
E_mail: massimiliano.fogliarini@gmail.com; info@palazzetti.it; marco.crepaldi@palazzetti.it;
Web: www.palazzetti.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand C28


PALUMBO CINZIA CARLA
VIA TOLMINO, 1
21052 BUSTO ARSIZIO VA
Tel. 0331623828
Fax: 0331650900
E_mail: info@antismoking-palumbo.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S67_A


PAOLO COLOMBO SRL
VIA VIGNAZZOLA, 89
20821 MEDA MB
Tel. 036272469
Fax: 0362340847
E_mail: info@paolocolombo.it
Web: www.paolocolombo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand G6-G8 –


PAVESMAC SRL
VIA BOVES, 55
12016 PEVERAGNO CN
Tel. 0171383543
Fax: 0171383913
E_mail: info@pavesmac.com
Web: www.pavesmac.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand N8


PELLETTERIA RIVIERA DI SCHIAVONE PASQUALE
CORSO DELLE NAZIONI, 93
33054 LIGNANO SABBIADORO UD
Tel. 3355311634
E_mail: pelletteriariviera@email.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R44


PERSEA ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN DI BARDINO MONICA
VIALE ARIOSTO, 713
50019 SESTO FIORENTINO FI
Tel. 3293053185
E_mail: perseadesign@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S40


PIANELLIFICIO FRANCA DI FACCHINETTI SERGIO E VALTER S.N.C
VIA SANT’ANTONIO, 5
20062 CASSANO D’ADDA MILANO MI
Tel. 036360585
E_mail: pianellificiofranca@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R45


PISCINE RIVIERA DI BREVEGLIERI FABRIZIO
VIA GARIBALDI, 26 PT
16033 LAVAGNA GE
Tel. 01851771527
Fax: 01851771527
E_mail: piscineriviera@gmail.com; breveglieri@libero.it
Web: www.piscineriviera.net
Padiglione B Esterno Stand E11


PIU’ SERVICE SRL
VIA MAESTRI DEL LAVORO, 14
30037 SCORZE’ VE
Tel. 0293906219
Fax: 0293469648
E_mail: piuservice_milano@libero.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand P11


PLAISIR DE BEAUTE’ S.A.S. DI FRANCESCA SPADAFORA
P.ZZA ROSSETTI, 10-11R
16129 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0105959002
Fax: 0108604920
E_mail: francesca.spadafora@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R25


PODELLA PORTE S.A.S. DI PODELLA FRANCESCO E C.
VIA MONTECCHI, 10R
16153 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010 6504872
E_mail: info@podellaporte.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B8 / A7


POGGI SHOPPING DI M. PALMISANO
VIA A. CANTORE, 140R
16149 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106459410
Fax: 0106459410
E_mail: info@poggishopping.it
Web: www.poggishopping.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand M6


POLIKLINIKA RIDENT
F. CANDEKA, 39
5100 RIJEKA
CROATIA
Tel. 00385 051261676
Fax: 00385 051 261806
E_mail: rident@rident.hr
Web: www.rident.hr
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S93


POLTRONISSIMA DI BRIVIO ALFREDO
VIA BRIANZA, 38
22031 ALBAVILLA COMO CO
Tel. 031629077
Padiglione B Terreno Stand P17


PROFUMI E SAPORI DI GIAMPIETRO GUERRIERI
VIA PADRE OTTORINO MARCOLINI, 97/D
25080 MAZZANO BS
Tel. 347 6007651
E_mail: giamgu@tiscali.it
Padiglione D Stand T32


PROGETTO S.R.L. UNIPERSONALE COLONIALE
CORSO EUROPA, 636
16148 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3474450307
E_mail: m.parodi@coloniale.net
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B3


PROIETTI OSCAR
VIA RIVA DI LEVANTE, 18/20
13881 CAVAGLIA’ BI
Tel. 3336802150
E_mail: kevin.proietti@libero.it; info@gattiweb.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand S6


PROMO ITALIA SRL
VIA NAPOLI, 159
80013 CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI NA
Tel. 0816588032
Fax: 0816588023
E_mail: direttricegeneralepromoitalia@gmail
Web: www.promoitaliasrl.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand B2


PUBBLICA ASSISTENZA CROCE GIALLA ONLUS PIANDERLINO
VIA A. SCRIBANTI, 3R
16131 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0105220500
E_mail: crocegiallaonlus@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S97


REALSECURITY DI AURELIO PICCOLO
VIA VILLA LIBIOLA, 13
16039 SESTRI LEVANTE GE
Tel. 3476065119
E_mail: info@real-security.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand L7


REIS DA CUNHA JULIO
VIA CAGNA, 19
17024 FINALE LIGURE SV
Tel. 3406982521
E_mail: giulioreis@gmail.com
Padiglione D Stand T37


RETE IMPRESA CARROZZERIA ITALIA
VIA INFERIORE RIO MAGGIORE, 4/CANC
16138 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108355720
Fax: 0108357056
E_mail: albertopiombo@e-20.org
Web: www.evolgo.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand D23


RINALDO RINALDI ARREDAMENTI SRL
CORSO EUROPA, 1058
16148 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0103071525
Fax: 0103074457
E_mail: info@rinaldiarredamenti.com
Web: www.rinaldiarredamenti.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand D4


RIZZOLI SRL
ZONA ARTIGIANALE, 1
39040 TRODENA NEL PARCO BZ
Tel. 0471887551
Fax: 0471887552
E_mail: info@rizzolicucine.it;commerciale@rizzolicucine.it;commerciale1@rizzolicucine.it
Web: www.rizzolicucine.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand C25


RMN SRL UNIPERSONALE
VIA BORGO LA CROCE, 1
50121 FIRENZE FI
E_mail: massimo.barone@baronefirenze.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T27 – U25 – U27


RS ITALIA DI MUSCAS ROBERTO
VIA MONTE GRAPPA, 2
24060 ROGNO BG
E_mail: r.maffioli@unmondocomodo.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand O8


SALUMIFICIO SAN GIACOMO SRL
C.DA MILOCCA, SNC
88040 CICALA CZ
Tel. 096885247
E_mail: info@salumificiosangiacomo.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S109


SCHENONE ARREDAMENTI SRL
STRADONE SANT’AGOSTINO, 11R
16123 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0102477428
E_mail: schenone@schenone.it
Web: www.schenone.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand K4


SEFRA
VIA PIACENZA, 267 e/r
16138 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108686884
Fax: 0108686884
E_mail: lucio_giacon@fastwebnet.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand O11


SIAD CERAMICHE SNC DI BENEDETTO V. & ARDITO A.
VIA MONS. SAVERIO GERBINO, 66
95041 CALTAGIRONE CT
Tel. 093355023
Fax: 093355023
E_mail: siad@siadceramiche.com
Web: www.siadceramiche.com
Padiglione B Esterno Stand E9
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R33


SICILY COFFEE S.R.L.S.
VIA DON GIOVANNI MINZONI, 199/203
93100 CALTANISSETTA MS
Tel. 093421795
Fax: 093421795
E_mail: info@sicilycoffee.it
Web: www.sicilycoffee.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S111


SINERGIE DI LORENZONI F.S.
VIA CAGLIARI, 19
07040 CODRONGIANOS SS
Tel. 3313109518
E_mail: francesca.lorenzoni@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S51_A


SIRE SRL
VIA CHIARAVAGNA, 34
16153 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0104075228
Fax: 0104075228
E_mail: sirerisparmioenergetico@gmail.com
Web: www.sirerisparmioenergetico.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand F8


SISTEMI DI CHIUSURA S.R.L.
VIA BRUNO BUOZZI, 17
10098 RIVOLI TO
Tel. 0110604636
E_mail: info@sdcporte.it
Web: www.sdcserramenti.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand F1


SOCIETA’ AGR. CAPELLO F.LLI DI CAPELLO
STRADA PROV. PER MONTAFIA, 39
14019 VILLANOVA D’ASTI AT
E_mail: antonio.capello64@gmail.com
Padiglione D Stand T7


SOFTUB-ITALIA SAS DI R. FERRARO & C.
CORSO MILANO, 180
28883 GRAVELLONA TOCE VB
Tel. 0323840928
Fax: 0323845733
E_mail: info@softub.it
Web: www.softub.it
Padiglione B Esterno Stand E5


SOKOLJI AGIM
RUE DES CIGALES, 53
34500 BEZIERS
FRANCE
Tel. 00330667712388
E_mail: agim34@live.fr
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U11


SOLINDA PELLE DI STEFANIA GABAI
CASA RORETO, 7
15010 PRASCO AL
Tel. 3331808720
Fax: 0144375696
E_mail: elvioaguiari@alice.it;info@solindapelle.it
Web: www.solindapelle.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T49 – U48


SPINELLO CARMELO
VIA VISELLA, 19
13017 QUARONA VC
Tel. 3474255347
E_mail: giuseppe0911@libero.it
Padiglione D Stand T38


SQUAQUARACCHIONE SALUMI, FORMAGGI ED OLTRE DI A. DEL PRETE
CONTRADA FERRARA SNC
85025 MELFI PZ
Tel. 3388389458
Fax: 097223074
E_mail: delprete.armando.adp@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S56 – S54


STE GIE LES JASMINS
RUE KIGALI SIDI ACHOUR
8000 NABEUL
TUNISIA
Tel. +21698545147
E_mail: gielesjasmins@gmail.com
Web: www.neapolishop.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R7 / S8


STOCCAFISSO E BACCALA’ DI VENTRIGLIA GIANLUCA
VIA RIO TORBIDO, 31A/3
16165 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3476975803
E_mail: ventriglia.fabio@libero.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand S2


SWISSITALIA S.R.L
VIA GIORDANO BRUNO, 94
35124 PADOVA PD
Tel. 0499816600
E_mail: info@swissitalia.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U42


SYNERGICA SRL
VIA CARCARA, 6
16033 LAVAGNA GE
Tel. 0185598798
Fax: 01851898062
E_mail: info@synergicasrl.it
Web: www.synergicasrl.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand N6_A


SYVED GROUP ITALIA SRL
VIA TORINO – PADERNO, 45
33100 UDINE UD
Tel. 0432237310
Fax: 0432206220
E_mail: info@syved.com; direzione.tissino@syved.com
Web: www.syved.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S67_B


TEAM SRL
VIA BRIGATA LIGURIA, 87 A/r
16121 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0105955668
E_mail: commerciale.micheli@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand M5


TEKNOPOINT SERVICE GENOVA
VIA DI SAN LORENZO, 19/8
16123 GENOVA GE
Tel. 3498618342
E_mail: chiara.cst7@hotmail.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand E11


TEKNOVERDE DI GABRIELE CAMARDA
VIA BARLETTI INFERIORE, 16
16030 CASARZA LIGURE GE
E_mail: teknoverde@gmail.com
Web: www.teknoverde.com
Padiglione S esterno Stand V7


TERME DI ACQUI SPA
VIA RIO TORBIDO, 40
16165 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0108340267
E_mail: segreteria@termediacqui.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S38


TERME DI GENOVA, LA VIA DELLE TERME
VIA ANDREA SOLARI, 9
20144 MILANO MI
Tel. 010638178
E_mail: sviluppo@termedigenova.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S16


THALASSOERAPIA SPECIJALNA BOLNICA
MARSALA TITA, 188/1
51410 OPATIJA
CROATIA
Tel. 3313837819
E_mail: sandra.martincic@tto.hr
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S93


TIKE SRL
VIA EMILIA, 18
10099 SAN MAURO TO
Tel. 0112979042
E_mail: commerciale.tike@gmail.com
Web: www.tike.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand O17


TUSCANIA ARREDAMENTI E TAPPEZZATI S.N.C.
VIA LIVORNO, 36
51039 QUARRATA PT
Tel. 0573739093
Fax: 0573775581
E_mail: tuscaniasnc@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand O6


TUTTOLEGNO SRL
VIA SAN QUIRICO, 149/G
16163 GENOVA GE
Tel. 010710701
Fax: 010711205
E_mail: tizianab@tuttolegnodibadano.it;info@tuttolegnodibadano.it; matilden@tuttolegnodibadano.it
Padiglione B Esterno Stand G2


UGA STEFANO
CORSO PRINCIPE EUGENIO SAVOIA, 7
10122 TORINO TO
Tel. 3683318190
E_mail: stefanogiostre@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terrazze Stand L13 – N13
Padiglione S esterno Stand V0


UGOFLEX DI ROSSI LILLIANA E C SNC
VIA NATALE GALLINO, 49 B/R
16164 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0107855912
Fax: 0107855912
E_mail: ugoflex@hotmail.it
Web: www.ugoflex-morfeus.forumfree.net
Padiglione B Terreno Stand K6


UP & DOWN SRL
VIA DELLE INDUSTRIE, 16 A
30038 SPINEA VE
Tel. 0415780389
Fax: 0415780389
E_mail: updownsrl@gmail.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand N7


VARANI SAS DI ALESSANDRO VESCINA & CO.
VIA EVANDRO FERRI, 32
16161 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0106458993
Fax: 010419675
E_mail: info.varaniporte@gmail.com
Web: www.varaniportegenova.com
Padiglione B Terreno Stand M4 / M2


VARI FRANCESCO
VIA BERGHINI, 35A/6D
16132 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0104040873
E_mail: marziadellaporta@vodafone.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand R19


VELCAR SRL
VIA G.COLANO, 36 A R
16162 GENOVA GE
Tel. 0107450215
Fax: 0107450234
E_mail: velcar@velcar.it
Web: www.velcar.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T5 – U9


VISHWA NIRMALA DHARMA
VOCABOLO ALBERETO, 10
02046 MAGLIANO SABINA RI
Tel. 335225879
E_mail: zitelligiorgio@fastwebnet.it
Web: www.sahajayoga.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S37


VIVAI PIANTE DI TRIO ANTONINA
VIALE NICOLO’ FIESCHI, 28
19123 LA SPEZIA SP
Tel. 0187737838
Fax: 0187737838
E_mail: villanina@libero.it;
Web: www.vivaiotrio.it
Padiglione S esterno Stand V9


VIZI & CAPRICCI DI GRANDE SAMANTA
VIA MAZZINI, 94
16031 BOGLIASCO GE
Tel. 0103477159
E_mail: samantagrande@libero.it; samantagrande79@gmail.com;
Padiglione B Superiore Stand T25


VORWERK ITALIA SAS DI VORWERK MANAGEMENT SRL
VIA LUDOVICO DI BREME, 33
20156 MILANO MI
Tel. 02334891
Fax: 0233400634
E_mail: marco.milani@folletto.it;roberto.trombetta@folletto.it;rosanna.tassara@folletto.it
Web: www.folletto.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S33 / S29 – S73 / T34
Padiglione B Terreno E10 / D9 – N10 / M11


WANGDI WOOD CRAFT
WARD N. 6, BAUDDHA, TUSAL, KAMANDU
NEPAL
Tel. 9851012439
E_mail: wangdiwoodcraft@hotmail.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U22


WE-DO IMPORT (GIFTCORNER)
PALINGGRACHT, 45
6642EE BEUNINGEN GLD
NEERLANDS
Tel. 0031653717904
E_mail: we-do@planet.nl; frent54@planet.nl
Web: www.giftcorner.nl
Padiglione B Superiore Stand U15


ZACCARO FRANCESCO
VIA DELL’ARTIGIANATATO, 18
22063 CANTU’ CO
Tel. 031711194
Fax: 031711194
E_mail: zaccaro.arredamenti@tiscali.it
Padiglione B Terreno Stand O2


ZUCCARDI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
C.DA SELVAPIANA, SNC
83040 MORRA DE SANCTIS AV
Tel. 3387056996
Fax: 082743549
E_mail: info@zuccardi.it
Web: www.zuccardi.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand S105